CAMPEONATO DE ALMERIA ABSOLUTO, SUB-20, SUB-18 Y FEMENINO
2002 - Ronda 5ª
Resultados
No Name Result Name
1 BLANCO GALVEZ, J (3) .5:.5 MARTÍNEZ MAGÁN, J (5)
2 MARTINEZ GARCÍA, D (64) 0:1 FORNIELES GOMEZ, A (6)
3 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, J (15) 0:1 RUBIO TAPIA, J (2)
4 CANO SANCHEZ, J (1) 1:0 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, S (14)
5 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, R (12) 0:1 LÓPEZ J, J (4)
6 INIESTA CARRILLO, J (50) 0:1 ROJAS SOLA, M (7)
7 MARTÍNEZ RUBÍ, C (58) 0:1 AMATE TORTOSA, B (10)
8 CANTOS CONEJERO, J (11) .5:.5 LAZBAL, F (55)
9 RODRÍGUEZ VINUESA, R (22) 1:0 HERNANDEZ VENZAL, J (8)
10 BARRANCO DEL PINO, A (13) 1:0 GUTIERREZ ARTACHO, C (62)
11 GUZMAN DEL REY, C (52) 0:1 SÁNCHEZ ABAD, R (16)
12 GUERRERO PIEDRA, A (39) 0:1 MARTÍNEZ RUBÍ, P (20)
13 FERNANDEZ CONDE, V (44) .5:.5 MASIP RODRIGUEZ, A (17)
14 VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, J (47) 0:1 MOYA HERNANDEZ, A (18)
15 PASTOR JIMÉNEZ, D (21) 1:0 GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, L (45)
16 GOMEZ LOZANO, D (25) 0:1 FUNES ACOSTA, C (48)
17 MANRIQUE ALAMOS, J (29) 0:1 IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, J (54)
18 TORRES CANO, J (31) 0:1 URBANO ROMERO, J (57)
19 IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, M (53) 1:0 ASENSIO SEGURA, M (33)
20 GUTIERREZ LÓPEZ, J (61) 0:1 CASTILLA VALENCIA, J (9)
21 ALVAREZ MORALES, M (23) 1:0 GUERRERO MORENO, A (36)
22 VILLA BARRERA, A (43) 1:0 FERNANDEZ CAMACHO, A (35)
23 MARTÍNEZ RUBÍ, A (56) 0:1 CAMPOS MENA, J (27)
24 ACEDO ESCOBAR, J (19) 1:0 RUBZIANSKAS, L (42)
25 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, A (28) 0:1 CAÑABATE DOMECH, F (46)
26 GRANADOS LORES, M (30) 0:1 SALMERÓN CASTAÑO, P (49)
27 CONTRERAS LÓPEZ, R (60) 1:0 BERENGUEL LÓPEZ, F (38)
28 NIETO GARCIA, M (40) .5:.5 VALDEARENAS MARTÍN, J (65)
29 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, M (51) 1:0 GUERRERO PIEDRA, J (41)
30 GRANADOS LORES, J (24) 0:1 VIUDEZ GARCÍA, F (26)
31 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, R (37) 1:0 ESCÁNEZ MORALES, M (59)
Clasificación Intermedia (tras Ronda 5)
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score Buch. Progr. Wins
1-3 MARTÍNEZ MAGÁN, Jose Manuel 2065 2074 4.5 15.5 14.5 4
BLANCO GALVEZ, Julián 2145 2149 4.5 15.0 14.5 4
FORNIELES GOMEZ, Antonio 2047 2053 4.5 14.0 13.5 4
4-8 CANO SANCHEZ, Josué 2306 2307 4 15.5 13.0 4
ROJAS SOLA, Miguel 2042 2055 4 15.0 13.0 4
LÓPEZ J, Joaquin 2075 2090 4 13.0 12.5 3
RUBIO TAPIA, Jose Juan 2194 2196 4 11.5 10.0 4
AMATE TORTOSA, Bernardo S-18 2024 2040 4 11.0 10.0 4
9-16 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, Juan Pedro 1949 1850 3.5 17.0 12.5 3
BARRANCO DEL PINO, Antonio 2000 2013 3.5 16.0 11.5 3
MARTINEZ GARCÍA, Diego Jesus 3.5 14.5 13.0 3
SÁNCHEZ ABAD, Rosa S-16 1890 1955 3.5 14.0 10.5 3
CANTOS CONEJERO, Jose M. 2023 2025 3.5 12.5 10.5 3
LAZBAL, Fernando 3.5 12.0 9.5 3
RODRÍGUEZ VINUESA, Rocío S-14 1686 3.5 12.0 8.5 3
MARTÍNEZ RUBÍ, Pedro Silverio S-16 1873 3.5 11.5 9.5 3
17-26 INIESTA CARRILLO, Jose Luis 3 17.0 11.0 3
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, Ramon 2016 2032 3 15.5 11.0 3
MARTÍNEZ RUBÍ, Carlos S-16 3 14.5 11.0 3
PASTOR JIMÉNEZ, Daniel S-16 1869 3 14.5 9.0 3
FUNES ACOSTA, Christian S-18 3 14.0 9.0 2
MOYA HERNANDEZ, Alvaro S-18 1823 1982 3 13.5 10.0 3
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Silverio Juan S-16 1955 1869 3 13.0 9.0 3
IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, Juan Antonio 3 12.0 9.0 3
IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, Miguel 3 11.5 9.0 3
URBANO ROMERO, Jonás S-14 3 11.0 7.5 2
27-35 GUERRERO PIEDRA, Antonio 2.5 16.0 9.0 2
FERNANDEZ CONDE, Victoriano 2.5 15.0 9.0 1
GUZMAN DEL REY, Cecilio 2.5 15.0 8.5 2
ALVAREZ MORALES, Miguel S-20 2.5 13.5 5.5 2
HERNANDEZ VENZAL, Jose J. 2035 2046 2.5 13.0 10.0 2
CASTILLA VALENCIA, Juan Francisco 2030 2040 2.5 12.5 8.0 2
VILLA BARRERA, Aritz S-20 2.5 12.5 7.0 2
MASIP RODRIGUEZ, Ana S-18 1842 1876 2.5 12.0 8.0 1
GUTIERREZ ARTACHO, Cristina S-14 2.5 12.0 7.5 2
36-48 TORRES CANO, Juan L S-14 2 15.0 7.0 2
MANRIQUE ALAMOS, Javier 2 14.5 8.0 2
GOMEZ LOZANO, Diego 2 14.0 8.0 2
GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Lucio 2 12.0 5.0 2
ASENSIO SEGURA, Manuel 2 11.5 5.5 1
GUTIERREZ LÓPEZ, Jose Manuel 2 11.0 7.0 2
ACEDO ESCOBAR, Javier S-16 1879 2 11.0 5.0 2
SALMERÓN CASTAÑO, Pedro 2 11.0 5.0 2
CAÑABATE DOMECH, Francisco S-14 2 11.0 4.0 2
CAMPOS MENA, Jose 2 10.5 6.0 2
VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Jorge S-14 2 10.5 5.5 1
CONTRERAS LÓPEZ, Rubén S-18 2 9.5 3.0 1
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, María Belén S-16 2 8.0 3.0 2
49-54 GUERRERO MORENO, Antonio 1.5 14.5 5.0 1
NIETO GARCIA, Manuel 1.5 12.0 2.5 1
FERNANDEZ CAMACHO, Antonio 1.5 11.0 5.5 1
MARTÍNEZ RUBÍ, Alberto S-12 1.5 11.0 5.0 1
VALDEARENAS MARTÍN, Jose Carlos 1.5 9.5 4.5 1
VIUDEZ GARCÍA, Francisco 1.5 6.5 3.0 1
55-62 GUERRERO PIEDRA, Juan S-14 1 12.0 3.0 1
GRANADOS LORES, Manuel S-14 1 11.5 2.0 1
RUBZIANSKAS, Linas S-16 1 11.0 3.0 1
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, Antonio 1 11.0 2.0 1
CANO SANTIZO, Miguel A. S-16 1 10.0 2.0 1
BERENGUEL LÓPEZ, Francisco 1 9.5 3.0 1
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, Ramón 1 9.5 1.0 1
GRANERO SÁNCHEZ, Gabriel Manuel S-16 1 5.5 2.0 0
63-65 GRANADOS LORES, Jose Manuel 0 11.5 0.0 0
ESCÁNEZ MORALES, Miguel Angel S-18 0 6.5 0.0 0
ASENSIO SEGURA, Antonio 0 4.5 0.0 0
|
Página Principal |