Club
de Ajedrez Reverté Albox
Campeonatos por equipos 02/03 |
CAMPEONATO
DE ANDALUCÍA |
Cl Pt Ju Tab 1 Reverté B 15 6 18 2 Cofiman 15 5 17 3 Los Palacios 8 6 10½ 4 Miraflores 7 4 9 5 Shahmat 6 5 8 6 Olivares 5 6 8½ 7 Diclar·Trebejos 5 4 7½ 8 Peña Isleña 4 5 9½ 9 Enroque 4 6 9 10 Cruz Roja 3 5 7 |
|
Composición
de la LIGA ANDALUZA
A1 | A2 | B1 | B2 | C1 | C2 | D1 | D2 | E1 | E2 | Pts | Ju | Des | Cl | ||
A1 | Diclar · Trebejos | 2 | 3 | ½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7½ | 7º | ||||||
A2 | Miraflores | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 4º | ||||||
B1 | Peña Isleña | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9½ | 8º | |||||
B2 | Shahmat | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5º | |||||
C1 | Reverté B | 3½ | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 18 | 1º | ||||
C2 | Los Palacios | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10½ | 3º | ||||
D1 | Cofiman | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 2º | |||||
D2 | Cruz Roja | ½ | 1½ | 0 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10º | |||||
E1 | Enroque | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 6 | 9 | 9º | ||||
E2 | Olivares | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ½ | 5 | 6 | 8½ | 6º |
LIGA
ANDALUZA 2002-2003. CUADRO DE RONDAS.
Ronda 1ª. 13 Octubre | Ronda 2ª. 19 Octubre | Ronda 3ª. 20 Octubre |
Reverté
B – Cofiman (A 1-XI)
1-3 Los Palacios – Cruz Roja 2½-1½ |
P.Isleña
– Enroque 2-2 Shahmat – Olivares 1-3 Reverté B – D. Trebejos 3½-½ Los Palacios – Miraflores 1-3 |
P.Isleña
– Olivares 2-2 Shahmat – Enroque 2½-1½ Reverté B – Cruz Roja 3½-½ Los Palacios – Cofiman 0-4 |
Ronda 4ª. 26 Octubre | Ronda 5ª. 27 Octubre | Ronda 6ª. 9 Noviembre |
Diclar
Trebejos – P.Isleña 2-2 Miraflores – Shahmat 3-1 Enroque – Reverté B 1-3 Olivares – Los Palacios 2-2 |
Dic.
Trebejos – Shahmat 3-1 Miraflores – P.Isleña 2-2 Enroque – Los Palacios 1-3 Olivares – Reverté B 0-4 Cofiman – Cruz Roja 4-0 |
Cofiman
– Enroque 3-1 Cruz Roja – Olivares 3½-½ |
Ronda 7ª. 10 Noviembre | Ronda 8ª. 23 Noviembre | Ronda 9ª. 24 Noviembre |
P.Isleña
– Shahmat
1½-2½ Reverté B – Miraflores 3-1 Los Palacios – Dic. Trebejos 2-2 Cofiman – Olivares 3-1 Cruz Roja – Enroque 1½-2½ |
Dic.
Trebejos – Cofiman
*-* Miraflores – Cruz Roja *-* P.Isleña – Reverté B *-* Shahmat - Los Palacios *-* |
Dic.
Trebejos – Cruz Roja
*-* Miraflores – Cofiman *-* P.Isleña – Los Palacios *-* Shahmat – Reverté B *-* Enroque – Olivares *-* |
Ronda 10ª. 1 Diciembre | Ronda 11ª. 14 Diciembre | Ronda 12ª. 15 Diciembre |
Dic. Trebejos – Miraflores *-* | Cofiman
– P.Isleña
*-* Cruz Roja – Shahmat *-* Enroque – Dic. Trebejos *-* Olivares – Miraflores *-* |
Cofiman
– Shahmat
*-* Cruz Roja – P.Isleña *-* Enroque – Miraflores *-* Olivares – Diclar Trebejos *-* Reverté B - Los Palacios *-* |
C1 |
REVERTÉ "B" · Albox |
ELO A | CO | DT | CR | EN | OL | MI | PI | SH | LP |
1 | Martín Lorenzini | 2393 F |
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0,5
|
|||
2 | Horacio Saldaño | 2419 | |||||||||
3 | José María Hernando Rodrigo | 2393 F |
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
|||
4 | José Juan Rubio Tapia | 2196 |
0
|
1
|
0,5
|
0
|
1
|
0,5
|
|||
5 | Isaura Morigosa San Juan | 2066 F | |||||||||
6 | Juan Martínez Sola | 2115 | |||||||||
7 | Silverio Juan Martínez Fernández | 1869 | |||||||||
8 | José Luis Iniesta Carrillo | 1800 |
0
|
0,5
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
Ronda
1ª (Aplazado 1.11.02)
|
||
C.A. Reverté Albox "B" |
1 - 3
|
Cofimán de Jaén |
Martín Lorenzini MF 2393 |
1
- 0
|
Enrique Rodríguez Guerrero 2324 |
José María Hernando MI 2393 |
0
- 1
|
Sebastián Almagro Mazariegos 2275 |
José Juan Rubio Tapia 2196 |
0
- 1
|
Juan Carlos Sánchez Jiménez 2268 |
José Luis Iniesta Carrillo 1800 |
0
- 1
|
Sergio Castillo Gallego 2224 |
Ronda
2ª (19.10.02)
|
||
C.A. Reverté Albox "B" |
3,5 -
0,5
|
Diclar Tebejos de Málaga |
Martín Lorenzini MF 2393 |
1
- 0
|
Enrique Nava Baro 2214 |
José María Hernando MI 2393 |
1
- 0
|
Francisco J Marquínez Capillas 2206 |
José Juan Rubio Tapia 2196 |
1
- 0
|
Oscar Gutiérrez Castillo 2167 |
José Luis Iniesta Carrillo 1800 |
0,5
- 0,5
|
Antonio Zurita Gutiérrez 2023 |
Ronda
3 ª (20.10.02)
|
||
C.A. Reverté Albox "B" |
3,5 -
0,5
|
Cruz Roja de Linares |
Martín Lorenzini MF 2393 |
1
- 0
|
Alejandro Moreno Trujillo 2283 |
José María Hernando MI 2393 |
1
- 0
|
Andrés Ruiz Sánchez 2242 |
José Juan Rubio Tapia 2196 |
0,5
- 0,5
|
Juan Torres Moreno 2128 |
José Luis Iniesta Carrillo 1800 |
1
- 0
|
Neftalí Ríos del Moral 2103 |
Ronda
4 ª (26.10.02)
|
||
C.A. Enroque de Sevilla |
1 - 3
|
C.A. Reverté Albox "B" |
Ángel Delgado Serrano 2245 |
0
- 1
|
Martín Lorenzini MF 2393 |
José Miguel Martín Vázquez 2212 |
0
- 1
|
José María Hernando MI 2393 |
Mariano Romero García 2187 |
1
- 0
|
José Juan Rubio Tapia 2196 |
Isaac Ferrer García 2201 |
0
- 1
|
José Luis Iniesta Carrillo 1800 |
Ronda
5 ª (27.10.02)
|
||
C.A. Olivares (Sevilla) |
0 - 4
|
C.A. Reverté Albox "B" |
Antonio Nuevo Pérez 2236 |
0
- 1
|
Martín Lorenzini MF 2393 |
Fernando López Rodríguez 2116 |
0
- 1
|
José María Hernando MI 2393 |
Félix Ramos Suria 2185 |
0
- 1
|
José Juan Rubio Tapia 2196 |
Francisco Barrera Martínez 2070 |
0
- 1
|
José Luis Iniesta Carrillo 1800 |
Ronda
6ª (10.11.02)
|
||
C.A. Reverté Albox "B" |
3 - 1
|
Miraflores de Málaga |
Martín Lorenzini MF 2393 |
0,5
- 0,5
|
Francisco Javier Muñoz Moreno 2286 |
José María Hernando MI 2393 |
1
- 0
|
Pedro María Díez González 2323 |
José Juan Rubio Tapia 2196 |
0,5
- 0,5
|
Francisco Pariente López 2298 |
José Luis Iniesta Carrillo 1800 |
1
- 0
|
Fco Javier Rubio Doblas 2192 |