III ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL VILLA DE ALBOX
Lista de Participantes
No Name Feder Intl Id Loc Id Rtg Loc Title Sex Club Born
1. RUSTEMOV, Alexander RUS 4119002 2598 gm male Reverté Albox 06-07-1973
2. LALIC, Bogdan ENG 409081 2540 gm male 08-03-1964
3. SUBA, Mihai ROU 1203363 10502 2507 2519 gm male Reverté Albox 01-06-1947
4. SULYPA, Alexandre UKR 14100487 2505 gm male 03-06-1972
5. MOVSZISZIAN, Karen ARM 13301152 13788 2494 2508 gm male 06-01-1963
6. KOMLJENOVIC, Davor CRO 14500132 11264 2459 2471 gm male 01-07-1944
7. DZIUBA, Marcin POL 1112953 2454 im male SUB-18 17-07-1983
8. BORGES MATEOS, Juan CUB 3500160 2442 im male 28-03-1966
9. PEREZ, Rodney CUB 3500918 2435 im male
10. SALDAÑO, Horacio Agustin ARG 103411 14050 2421 2407 im male Reverté Albox 16-04-1973
11. RIVAS PASTOR, Manuel ESP 2200058 629 2417 2437 gm male 13-07-1960
12. PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel ESP 2210622 3179 2408 2406 im male SUB-20 Badajoz 25-05-1983
13. HERNANDO RODRIGO, Jose Maria ESP 2205386 1436 2393 2358 male Reverté Albox 01-09-1973
14. PEREZ, Luis Manuel CUB 3503364 2384 im male 05-10-1978
15. IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos ESP 2226332 13507 2368 2323 male SUB-18 Totana 07-08-1985
16. MORENO TEJERA, Emilio EXT 2227584 13169 2365 2302 fm male SUB-18 Badajoz 01-11-1985
17. GRANERO ROCA, Antonio ESP 2210509 2086 2351 2341 im male 26-11-1955
18. AMATE TORTOSA, Bernardo AND 2257874 13809 2246 2076 male Roquetas 14-04-1985
19. JIMÉNEZ VILLENA, Francisco J. ESP 2202778 387 2219 2211 male Valencia 15-09-1964
20. ALONSO MARTINEZ, Tomas ESP 2208431 2008 2213 2205 male Pontevedra 27-11-1971
21. GOMEZ GOMEZ, Salvador AND 2222477 3066 2186 2210 male Roquetas 30-03-1980
22. RODRIGUEZ BOADO, Martin ESP 2209373 2805 2183 2184 male Pontevedra 06-10-1971
23. VELLA RAMÍREZ, Alfonso AND 2213990 1486 2157 2124 male Cordoba 06-08-1962
24. GARCÍA LORO, Marcos J. EXT 2219190 3046 2096 2110 male Badajoz 08-04-1979
25. SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio MUR 2256088 13605 2072 1918 male SUB-18 Beniajam 31-03-1984
26. NAVARRO ORTIZ DE ORUÑO, Pablo MUR 2251019 12733 2068 2007 . male Lorca 12-07-1981
27. NAVARRO ORTIZ DE ORUÑO, Borja MUR 2250721 13558 2065 2101 male SUB-16 Lorca 12-01-1987
28. LOPEZ PEREZ, Jose Joaquin AND 12668 2075 male Albox
29. FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Ramon AND 1913 2025 male Almeria 30-12-1964
30. GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario AND 14575 1995 male SUB-14 Málaga 20-06-1988
31. GARCIA MENDOZA, Francisco MUR 14322 1912 male SUB-16 Fuente Alamo 15-09-1987
32. AGULLO SANCHEZ, Vicente ESP 3316 1891 male Valencia 07-11-1967
33. MOYA HERNANDEZ, Alvaro AND 14401 1836 male SUB-18 Almería 27-07-1985
34. SOTO MARTINEZ, Rubén AND . male Vera
35. MALDONADO FERNANDEZ, Jose AND male Albox
36. LOPEZ PEREZ, Juan Pedro AND male Albox
37. GOMEZ CARRETERO, Francisco Javier AND male Almeria
38. CAPEL FERNANDEZ, Manuel AND male Almería
39. JIMENEZ DEL PINO, Alejandro AND male Almería
40. ROS, Jose AND male Almería
41. PASTOR JIMENEZ, Daniel AND male Almería
42. MANRIQUE ALAMOS, Javier AND male Huercal Overa
43. GOMEZ LOZANO, Diego AND male Huércal Overa
44. DARIO, Ruben AND male Roquetas
45. LAZBAL, Fernando AND male Roquetas
46. TERUEL LOPEZ, Elena AND female SUB-10 Albox
47. TERUEL LOPEZ, Jose Joaquin AND male SUB-12 Albox
48. VELLA DIAZ, Andrés AND male SUB-14 Cordoba
49. CIDRAQUE VELLA, Ignacio AND male SUB-14 Cordoba
50. GRANERO SANCHEZ, Gabriel AND male SUB-16 Albox
51. LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Maria Belen AND female SUB-16 Reverté Albox
52. SAEZ MUÑOZ, Jose Antonio AND male SUB-16 Reverté Albox
53. CARMONA CRUZ, Cesar AND male SUB-16 Reverté Albox
54. SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Sergio AND male Suflí
55. GARCIA MENDOZA, Antonio MUR male SUB-14 Fuente Alamo
|
|
|