6 FESTIVAL ESCOLAR REVERTÉ ALMERIA. GRUPO A - Ronda 7
Clasificación
Puesto Nombre Feder Rtg Loc Club Puntos Progr. M-Buch.
1 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jorge S-17 1781 El Ejido 5.5 24.0 25.0
2 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, Silverio J S-20 2054 Albox 5.5 23.5 24.5
3 GARCIA DORADO, Alberto S-20 2118 Madrid 5.5 22.5 25.0
4 MARTIN LOZANO, Alvaro S-17 1637 El Ejido 5 22.0 23.5
5 CARA RODRIGUEZ, Daniel S-14 1797 El Ejido 5 20.5 22.5
6 PASTOR JIMENEZ, Daniel S-20 2201 Almeria 5 20.0 22.5
7 MARTINEZ RUBI, Carlos S-20 1856 Almeria 4.5 18.0 21.0
8 LOZANO VITA, Jesus S-14 1715 Almeria 4 18.0 24.5
9 ORTEGA FERNANDEZ, Antonio S-14 1488 Almeria 4 18.0 22.0
10 HERRERA GARCIA, Cristhian S-14 1628 El Ejido 4 16.0 20.5
11 GUTIERREZ RIPOLL, Barbara S-14 El Ejido 4 14.0 17.0
12 PEREZ CARRILLO, Ignacio S-17 Albox 4 13.0 15.5
13 MARTINEZ RUBI, Alberto S-14 1623 Almeria 3.5 15.5 22.0
14 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, Carlos J. S-17 Vícar 3.5 15.5 21.0
15 ALVAREZ MARTIN, Maria S-14 Almeria 3 14.0 22.0
16 GUTIERREZ RIPOLL, Bernardo 1576 El Ejido 3 13.5 20.5
17 CARMONA CRUZ, César S-20 Albox 3 11.0 20.5
18 GARCIA DORADOR, Victor S-20 Almeria 3 9.0 17.0
19 ORDAZ ACERO, Alberto S-14 Almeria 3 8.5 15.5
20 VILCHEZ DIAZ, Francisco J. S-17 Almeria 2.5 12.5 19.0
21 FERRE AREVALO, Pablo S-14 Almeria 2.5 8.0 19.0
22 CAMPOS ORTEGA, Juan J. S-14 Almeria 2 9.0 20.5
23 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, Javier S-14 Vicar 2 7.0 19.0
24 MIRAS FERNANDEZ, Javier S-17 Albox 2 7.0 15.0
25 GARCIA RUS, Miguel S-17 Albox 2 4.0 17.0
26 RUEDA BUENO, Mario J. S-17 Vicar 0 0.0 15.5
27 ALONSO NIETO, Victor S-20 Albox 0 0.0 0.0
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, David S-17 Vicar 0 0.0 0.0
ORTEGA OLLER, Inmaculada S-17 Albox 0 0.0 0.0
Meza cruzada
No Nombre Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jorge S-17 25:W 15:W 3:W 2:W 4:L 5:D 8:W
2 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, Silverio J S-20 23:W 13:W 6:W 1:L 8:W 7:W 3:D
3 GARCIA DORADO, Alberto S-20 2118 22:W 8:W 1:L 10:W 6:W 4:W 2:D
4 MARTIN LOZANO, Alvaro S-17 14:D 22:W 16:W 9:W 1:W 3:L 5:D
5 CARA RODRIGUEZ, Daniel S-14 18:W 9:L 7:W 13:W 20:W 1:D 4:D
6 PASTOR JIMENEZ, Daniel S-20 17:W 10:W 2:L 15:W 3:L 11:W 13:W
7 MARTINEZ RUBI, Carlos S-20 21:W 16:D 5:L 17:W 9:W 2:L 14:W
8 LOZANO VITA, Jesus S-14 11:W 3:L 17:W 14:W 2:L 12:W 1:L
9 ORTEGA FERNANDEZ, Antonio S-14 26:W 5:W 14:D 4:L 7:L 16:W 10:D
10 HERRERA GARCIA, Cristhian S-14 24:W 6:L 18:W 3:L 15:D 20:W 9:D
11 GUTIERREZ RIPOLL, Barbara S-14 8:L 26:W 15:L 21:W 22:W 6:L 20:W
12 PEREZ CARRILLO, Ignacio S-17 16:L 21:L 25:W 23:W 19:W 8:L 17:W
13 MARTINEZ RUBI, Alberto S-14 19:W 2:L 21:W 5:L 14:D 15:W 6:L
14 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, Carlos J. S-17 4:D 23:W 9:D 8:L 13:D 24:W 7:L
15 ALVAREZ MARTIN, Maria S-14 20:W 1:L 11:W 6:L 10:D 13:L 16:D
16 GUTIERREZ RIPOLL, Bernardo 12:W 7:D 4:L 20:L 23:W 9:L 15:D
17 CARMONA CRUZ, César S-20 6:L 24:W 8:L 7:L 18:W 22:W 12:L
18 GARCIA DORADOR, Victor S-20 5:L 19:W 10:L 22:L 17:L 26:W 23:W
19 ORDAZ ACERO, Alberto S-14 13:L 18:L 20:D 25:W 12:L 21:D 22:W
20 VILCHEZ DIAZ, Francisco J. S-17 15:L 25:W 19:D 16:W 5:L 10:L 11:L
21 FERRE AREVALO, Pablo S-14 7:L 12:W 13:L 11:L 24:L 19:D 26:W
22 CAMPOS ORTEGA, Juan J. S-14 3:L 4:L 24:W 18:W 11:L 17:L 19:L
23 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, Javier S-14 2:L 14:L 26:W 12:L 16:L 25:W 18:L
24 MIRAS FERNANDEZ, Javier S-17 10:L 17:L 22:L 26:W 21:W 14:L 25:L
25 GARCIA RUS, Miguel S-17 1:L 20:L 12:L 19:L 26:W 23:L 24:W
26 RUEDA BUENO, Mario J. S-17 9:L 11:L 23:L 24:L 25:L 18:L 21:L
27 ALONSO NIETO, Victor S-20 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
28 MARTIN HERNANDEZ, David S-17 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
29 ORTEGA OLLER, Inmaculada S-17 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: